First Call Timing - Contractor License                      4/21/2018 - 3:25 PM
                   GRPA District 7 Championships - 4/21/2018                    
                                Lakewood Stadium                                
 
Event 66  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Atlanta Spartans track club  'A'                               52.28   10   
     1) Burch, Cadence                  2) Williams, Christian                  
     3) Njie, Sidi                      4) Arnold, Torey                        
     5) Langford, Christian             6)                                      
  2 City of Atlanta  'A'                                           52.82    8   
     1) Bridges, Ahmad                  2) Jacobs, Bo                           
     3) O'Neal, Carmelo                 4) Ferguson, Zion                       
     5) Cox, Daylan                     6)                                      
  3 Sand Town  'A'                                                 56.43    6   
     1) Desrosiers, Jaden               2) White, Jerrod                        
     3) Nicholson, John                 4) Preston-Arocho, Nasir                
  4 Sandy Springs Striders  'A'                                    56.63    5   
     1) Terry, Aaron                    2) Courtney, Alexander                  
     3) Quinn, Andre                    4) Somers, Anthony                      
     5) Saintil, Jayden                 6) Ivey II, Scott                       
  5 City of Atlanta  'B'                                         1:00.19    4   
     1) Favors, Mario                   2) Frett, Talen                         
     3) Blackwell, Thomas               4) Sahid, Tristian                      
     5) Hicks, Zelus                    6) Carter, Dekari                       
  6 Saca Youth Track  'A'                                        1:03.69    3   
     1) Garner, Marsalis                2) Miles, Taariq                        
     3) Miles, Tarrell                  4) Hardwickk, Zihir                     
     5) Hardwick, Zion                  6)                                      
================================================================================
                 Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored        
================================================================================
    1) City of Atlanta            188        2) Sandy Springs Striders     93.50
    3) Atlanta Spartans track clu  91        4) SACA YOUTH TRACK           42   
    5) Sand Town                   23.50     6) Cliftondale                13