First Call Timing - Contractor License                      4/21/2018 - 3:25 PM
                   GRPA District 7 Championships - 4/21/2018                    
                                Lakewood Stadium                                
 
Event 62  4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Atlanta Spartans track club  'A'                             1:04.58   10   
     1) Grant-Townsend, Cameron         2) Womack, Christian                    
     3) Hawkins, Nicholas               4) Turral, Omar                         
  2 City of Atlanta  'A'                                         1:04.63    8   
     1) Williams, Braylen               2) Rawlings, Braylon                    
     3) Burton, Elijah                  4) Crawford, Zavier                     
  3 Cliftondale  'A'                                  1:04.58    1:05.83    6   
     1) Miller, Dante                   2) Albright, Jelani                     
     3) Sullivan, Makai                 4) Thompson, Nolan                      
  4 Saca Youth Track  'A'                                        1:09.85    5   
     1) Blue, Bryce                     2) White, Samuel                        
     3) Clinton, Terran                 4) Miles, Terrence                      
  5 City of Atlanta  'B'                                         1:10.28    4   
     1) Harris, Dwohski                 2) White, Jahmai                        
     3) Fudge, Jhalin                   4) Rawling, Kaden                       
  6 Sandy Springs Striders  'A'                                  1:12.87    3   
     1) Thomas, De'Andre                2) Smith, Ian                           
     3) Bobo, Sule                      4) Jester, Xavier                       
     5) Smith, Jaden                    6) Paulk, Peter                         
================================================================================
                  Men - 7-8 Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored          
================================================================================
    1) City of Atlanta            169        2) Cliftondale                50   
    3) SACA YOUTH TRACK            46        4) Atlanta Spartans track cl  40   
    5) Sandy Springs Striders      39