First Call Timing - Contractor License                         4/21/2018 - 3:24 PM
                     GRPA District 7 Championships - 4/21/2018                     
                                 Lakewood Stadium                                  
 
Event 34  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Miles, Taariq                Saca Youth Track       58.00      58.59   10      
  2 Njie, Sidi                   Atlanta Spar           59.24    1:00.07    8      
  3 Bridges, Ahmad               City of Atlanta                 1:03.38    6      
  4 Hicks, Zelus                 City of Atlanta      1:04.13    1:03.53    5      
  5 Frett, Talen                 City of Atlanta                 1:05.83    4      
  6 Courtney, Alexander          Sandy Spring         1:01.08    1:05.96    3      
  7 Lampley, Lewis               Cliftondale                     1:06.34    2      
  8 Terry, Aaron                 Sandy Spring         1:10.16    1:20.34    1      
  9 Ivey II, Scott               Sandy Spring         1:14.00    1:27.98           
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Miles, Taariq                Saca Youth Track       58.00      58.59   2  10   
  2 Njie, Sidi                   Atlanta Spar           59.24    1:00.07   2   8   
  3 Bridges, Ahmad               City of Atlanta                 1:03.38   2   6   
  4 Hicks, Zelus                 City of Atlanta      1:04.13    1:03.53   2   5   
  5 Frett, Talen                 City of Atlanta                 1:05.83   2   4   
  6 Courtney, Alexander          Sandy Spring         1:01.08    1:05.96   2   3   
  7 Lampley, Lewis               Cliftondale                     1:06.34   2   2   
  8 Terry, Aaron                 Sandy Spring         1:10.16    1:20.34   2   1   
  9 Ivey II, Scott               Sandy Spring         1:14.00    1:27.98   2       
===================================================================================
                 Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored           
===================================================================================
    1) City of Atlanta            188        2) Sandy Springs Striders     93.50   
    3) Atlanta Spartans track clu  91        4) SACA YOUTH TRACK           42      
    5) Sand Town                   23.50     6) Cliftondale                13