First Call Timing - Contractor License                         4/21/2018 - 3:24 PM
                     GRPA District 7 Championships - 4/21/2018                     
                                 Lakewood Stadium                                  
 
Event 9  100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
================================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points   
================================================================================   
Section  2                                                                         
  1 Baxter, Justic               Atlanta Spar           16.70      16.39   10      
  2 Emery, Londynn               Atlanta Spar           16.20      16.51    8      
  3 Thomas, Brooklyn             Saca Youth Track                  16.53    6      
  4 McGhee, Her'Niya             City of Atlanta        16.60      17.06    5      
  5 Pettway, Nikole              City of Atlanta        17.25      17.10    4      
  6 Young, Aky'Rah               City of Atlanta        17.53      17.34    3      
  7 Colbert, Krystina            Sandy Spring           17.12      18.96    2      
  8 Adams, Giana                 Sandy Spring           17.97      20.09    1      
  9 Dejean, Miracle              Sandy Spring           18.88      20.44           
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Baxter, Justic               Atlanta Spar           16.70      16.39   2  10   
  2 Emery, Londynn               Atlanta Spar           16.20      16.51   2   8   
  3 Thomas, Brooklyn             Saca Youth Track                  16.53   2   6   
  4 McGhee, Her'Niya             City of Atlanta        16.60      17.06   2   5   
  5 Pettway, Nikole              City of Atlanta        17.25      17.10   2   4   
  6 Young, Aky'Rah               City of Atlanta        17.53      17.34   2   3   
  7 Colbert, Krystina            Sandy Spring           17.12      18.96   2   2   
  8 Adams, Giana                 Sandy Spring           17.97      20.09   2   1   
  9 Dejean, Miracle              Sandy Spring           18.88      20.44   2       
===================================================================================
                  Women - 7-8 Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored           
===================================================================================
    1) City of Atlanta            113        2) Atlanta Spartans track cl  77      
    3) Sandy Springs Striders      66        4) Cliftondale                29      
    5) Sand Town                   23        6) SACA YOUTH TRACK           11