First Call Timing - Contractor License               6/7/2014 - 6:55 PM
                   Area C USATF GA -Preliminary Meet                    
                   Twelve Oaks Stadium - Hampton, GA                    
 
Event 563  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson     
     JO Meet: J 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                 3:14.00    3:24.68
     1) Williams, Isaiah 96             2) Faison, James 95             
     3) McDuffie, Jeremy 97             4) Smith, Michael 96            
     5) Jenkins, Terrence 96            6) Sesxton, Emile 95            
  2 TriCity Striders1  'A'                                       3:28.83
     1) Williams, Swanagan 96           2) Reed, Tyree 96               
  3 SouthSide Pionneers T&F Club  'A'                 3:21.00    3:33.48
     1) Livinus, Collins 97             2) Williams, Eric 96            
     3) Womack, Jonathon 96             4) Jones, Lionel 97             
     5) Toro, Brandon 96                6) Fletcher, Desmond 97         
  4 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'B'                 3:20.00    3:40.15
     1) Berry, Chaz 96                  2) Abernathy, Darrell 96        
     3) Hines, Justin 97                4) Strozier, LeSheon 97         
     5) Miller, Lester 95               6) Riddle, Robert 96            
  5 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'C'                            3:45.45
     1) Hines, Brandon 97               2) Coleman, DeAngelo 96         
     3) Houston, Kenyan 96              4) Byrd, Malcolm 96             
     5) Waddell, Rickey 95              6) Conton, Shane 95             
 -- Baldwin County Lightning Jets  'A'                               DNS
     1) Brown, La'darius 97             2) Graves, Shelton 97           
     3) Reynolds, Sonate 95             4) Cobb, Traven 95