First Call Timing - Contractor License                   6/7/2014 - 6:55 PM
                     Area C USATF GA -Preliminary Meet                      
                     Twelve Oaks Stadium - Hampton, GA                      
 
Event 554  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT   
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Womack, Jonathon          96 SouthSide Pi           49.00      49.92   3
  2 Storey, Joshua            97 Sapphire - R           49.66      50.21   2
  3 Copeland, Donterious      95 Baldwin Coun           49.17      50.54   3
  4 Williams, Isaiah          96 Quicksilver            49.00      51.14   2
  5 Faison, James             95 Quicksilver            49.50      51.79   2
  6 Williams, Eric            96 SouthSide Pi           50.00      51.94   2
  7 Livinus, Collins          97 SouthSide Pi           51.50      52.63   1
  8 Kellum-taylor, Terrance   96 TriCity Striders1      52.00      53.00   4
  9 Roachford, Matthew        96 Unattached             51.70      53.26   2
 10 Turner, Matthew           96 Unattached             53.03      53.27   3
 11 Fance, Lorenzo            96 Sapphire - R           50.10      53.28   4
 12 Fletcher, Desmond         97 SouthSide Pi           51.50      53.58   3
 13 Davis, Richard            97 Sprint Athle           52.00      53.82   2
 14 Lain, Kobie               97 SouthSide Pi           53.90      55.19   1
 15 Conton, Shane             95 Quicksilver                       55.21   1
 16 Mitchell, Elijah          97 Baldwin Coun                      55.21   3
 17 Gbe, Emmanuel             97 Cornerstone                       55.98   4
 18 Dixon, Quincy             95 TriCity Striders1      53.00      56.01   3
 19 Stubbs, Gantonio          96 Cougar Track Club      55.00      56.22   1
 20 Heron, Jordan             97 Cornerstone                       58.04   1
 21 Daniel, Anthony           96 apollotrackclub        54.00      58.80   4
 -- Miller, Lester            95 Quicksilver                         DNS   1
 -- Houston, Kenyan           96 Quicksilver                         DNS   2
 -- Hines, Justin             97 Quicksilver                         DNS   4
 -- Symonette A, Brandon      96 Unattached                          DNS   1
 -- Butler, Jarrell           96 Baldwin Blazers                     DNS   4
 -- Toro, Brandon             96 SouthSide Pi           53.90        DNS   3
 -- Wheeler, Myjhan           97 SouthSide Pi           53.00        DNS   4
 -- Jones, Lionel             97 SouthSide Pi           51.00        DNS   1
 -- Brock, Djimon             97 Cornerstone                         DNS   2
 -- Philbert, Natorie         96 Cornerstone                         DNS   3