First Call Timing - Contractor License                        6/7/2014 - 6:55 PM
                        Area C USATF GA -Preliminary Meet                        
                        Twelve Oaks Stadium - Hampton, GA                        
 
Event 553  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                  
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Coleman, Christian        96 Unattached             21.10      21.41   NWI  3
  2 Matthews, Xavier          95 Iron Spikes            22.01      22.02   NWI  1
  3 West, McKinely            96 Sapphire - R           21.50      22.03   NWI  5
  4 Durham, Eric              97 TriCity Striders1                 22.32   NWI  2
  5 Williams, Kavion          96 Sprint Athle           21.76      22.34   NWI  3
  6 Storey, Joshua            97 Sapphire - R           22.66      22.50   NWI  1
  7 Copeland, Donterious      95 Baldwin Coun           22.48      22.56   NWI  5
  8 Nichols, Chandler         97 Unattached             22.75      22.59   NWI  4
  9 Womack, Jonathon          96 SouthSide Pi           22.20      22.66   NWI  1
 10 Reed, Tyree               96 TriCity Striders1      22.00      22.74   NWI  2
 11 Miller, Lester            95 Quicksilver                       22.90   NWI  3
 12 Faison, James             95 Quicksilver            21.70      22.93   NWI  5
 13 Wright, Benjamin          97 Sapphire - R           22.30      23.11   NWI  5
 14 Williams, Swanagan        96 TriCity Striders1      23.00      23.22   NWI  5
 15 Alexander, Alphonso       95 SouthSide Pi           22.50      23.27   NWI  3
 16 Hines, Justin             97 Quicksilver                       23.30   NWI  1
 17 Fletcher, Desmond         97 SouthSide Pi           23.50      23.38   NWI  2
 18 Weary, DeVan              97 Quicksilver                       23.52   NWI  1
 19 Rose, Jonathan            96 Quicksilver                       23.65   NWI  4
 20 Fance, Lorenzo            96 Sapphire - R           22.00      23.67   NWI  2
 21 Anderson, Levon           97 TriCity Striders1                 23.81   NWI  2
 22 Stubbs, Gantonio          96 Cougar Track Club      24.20      24.17   NWI  2
 23 Kellum-taylor, Terrance   96 TriCity Striders1                 24.20   NWI  3
 24 Brock, Djimon             97 Cornerstone                       24.21   NWI  2
 25 Philbert, Natorie         96 Cornerstone                       24.29   NWI  4
 26 Coleman, DeAngelo         96 Quicksilver            22.50      24.36   NWI  2
 27 Byrd, Malcolm             96 Quicksilver                       24.47   NWI  3
 28 Conton, Shane             95 Quicksilver                       24.51   NWI  4
 29 Cobb, Traven              95 Baldwin Coun                      24.65   NWI  1
 30 Dixon, Quincy             95 TriCity Striders1      23.00      24.75   NWI  4
 31 Heron, Jordan             97 Cornerstone                       24.78   NWI  3
 32 Sesxton, Emile            95 Quicksilver                       25.12   NWI  3
 33 Daniel, Anthony           96 apollotrackclub        24.00      25.66   NWI  5
 34 Bolston, Torenzo          97 Baldwin Coun                      26.75   NWI  5
 35 Butler, Jarrell           96 Baldwin Blazers                   26.89   NWI  1
 -- Rogers V, Javon           95 TriCity Striders1                   DNS   NWI  5
 -- Roachford, Matthew        96 Unattached             23.50        DNS   NWI  5
 -- Symonette A, Brandon      96 Unattached                          DNS   NWI  1
 -- Graves, Shelton           97 Baldwin Coun                        DNS   NWI  4
 -- Nedd, Jordon              97 SouthSide Pi                        DNS   NWI  4
 -- Houston, Kenyan           96 Quicksilver                         DNS   NWI  1
 -- Reynolds, Sonate          95 Baldwin Coun                        DNS   NWI  2
 -- Davis, Richard            97 Sprint Athle                        DNS   NWI  3
 -- Brown, La'darius          97 Baldwin Coun                        DNS   NWI  4
 -- Wheeler, Myjhan           97 SouthSide Pi           23.00        DNS   NWI  4