First Call Timing - Contractor License                   6/7/2014 - 6:55 PM
                     Area C USATF GA -Preliminary Meet                      
                     Twelve Oaks Stadium - Hampton, GA                      
 
Event 504  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY           
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Collins, Aubree           95 Quicksilver            56.00      58.18   4
  2 Jackson, Lauren           97 Sprint Athle           55.60      59.33   1
  3 Grier V, Kareema          97 TriCity Striders1                 59.62   3
  4 Epps, Ashley              97 Sapphire - R           57.60    1:00.04   4
  5 Lewis, Mia                97 Quicksilver            58.00    1:00.73   2
  6 Providence, Vanessa       95 Sapphire - R           58.00    1:01.22   1
  7 Rozier, Akira             95 Atomics Stars        1:01.00    1:01.59   1
  8 Shute, Karmin             96 Sprint Athle           59.00    1:01.67   2
  9 Afon, Ifeoluwa            97 apollotrackclub        58.00    1:02.12   4
 10 Roachford, Anna           97 Unattached           1:00.70    1:02.63   3
 11 Datcher, Jhordyn          97 Quicksilver                     1:02.72   1
 12 Ubah, Charlene            97 Baldwin Coun                    1:03.75   4
 13 McCrary, Amber            97 Baldwin Blazers                 1:04.65   3
 14 Allen, Jessica            97 Sapphire - R         1:03.00    1:06.32   3
 15 Riley, Dionna             95 Unattached             59.00    1:09.24   3
 16 Scott, Janai              97 Sapphire - R           59.00    1:09.95   1
 17 Calhoun, Imani            96 Sapphire - R           59.00    1:11.25   4
 18 Thomas, Anthonika         96 Baldwin Coun                    1:12.82   2
 19 Montford, D'Erika         95 Sapphire - R         1:03.00    1:13.34   4
 20 Ellis, Keyona             96 apollotrackclub      1:05.00    1:14.73   1
 21 Cousin, Iriyon            96 Unattached                      1:14.87   3
 22 Williams, Marlena         96 Sapphire - R         1:09.00    1:15.90   3
 -- Fahie, Neimah             96 Unattached                          DNS   2
 -- Gardner V, Kiana          97 TriCity Striders1                   DNS   3
 -- Granby, Dazieha           97 TriCity Striders1                   DNS   1
 -- Reed, J'Ana               96 Quicksilver                         DNS   2
 -- Clyde, Kandice            97 Sapphire - R           56.70        DNS   4
 -- Folsome, Elizabeth        97 Quicksilver            59.00        DNS   2
 -- Murray, Brittani          97 Middle GA Impalas      58.00        DNS   1
 -- Hall, Jalyn               97 Sapphire - R           59.89        DNS   2
 -- Windhom, Semaj            97 Sapphire - R                        DNS   4
 -- Davis, Ashley             96 Sapphire - R                        DNS   2