First Call Timing - Contractor License                        6/7/2014 - 6:55 PM
                        Area C USATF GA -Preliminary Meet                        
                        Twelve Oaks Stadium - Hampton, GA                        
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T             
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Obeng-akrofi, Akua        96 Sapphire - R           24.07      24.42   NWI  2
  2 Njoku, Chinyere           97 SouthSide Pi           25.10      25.08   NWI  2
  3 Pennamon, Amecia          97 Baldwin Coun           24.77      25.14   NWI  4
  4 Williams, Jhari           97 Sapphire - R           24.20      25.19   NWI  3
  5 Alston, Jharna            96 Quicksilver            23.87      25.63   NWI  3
  6 Parker, Victoria          95 Sprint Athle           25.10      25.83   NWI  2
  7 Grier V, Kareema          97 TriCity Striders1                 25.96   NWI  4
  8 Shute, Karmin             96 Sprint Athle           26.00      25.98   NWI  1
  9 Chapman, Shanila          95 Iron Spikes            26.01      26.00   NWI  2
 10 Ubah, Charlene            97 Baldwin Coun                      26.26   NWI  1
 11 Epps, Ashley              97 Sapphire - R           25.50      26.38   NWI  1
 12 Providence, Vanessa       95 Sapphire - R           25.50      26.42   NWI  3
 13 Folsome, Elizabeth        97 Quicksilver            24.00      26.43   NWI  1
 14 Afon, Ifeoluwa            97 apollotrackclub        26.10      26.43   NWI  1
 15 Roachford, Anna           97 Unattached             26.40      26.55   NWI  2
 16 Datcher, Jhordyn          97 Quicksilver                       26.65   NWI  1
 17 Aycock, Shaun             97 Baldwin Blazers                   27.02   NWI  2
 18 Burse, Jazmine            97 Sapphire - R                      27.39   NWI  4
 19 McCrary, Amber            97 Baldwin Blazers                   27.44   NWI  3
 20 Scott, Janai              97 Sapphire - R           26.00      27.59   NWI  1
 21 Williams, Marlena         96 Sapphire - R           27.85      28.99   NWI  2
 22 Williams, Jasmine         97 TriCity Striders1                 29.84   NWI  1
 23 Montford, D'Erika         95 Sapphire - R           26.00      29.96   NWI  2
 24 Fahie, Neimah             96 Unattached                        32.26   NWI  1
 -- Riley, Dionna             95 Unattached             25.90        DNS   NWI  4
 -- Gardner V, Kiana          97 TriCity Striders1                   DNS   NWI  3
 -- Granby, Dazieha           97 TriCity Striders1                   DNS   NWI  3
 -- Windhom, Semaj            97 Sapphire - R                        DNS   NWI  4
 -- Foster, Dominique         96 SouthSide Pi           26.00        DNS   NWI  3
 -- Davis, Ashley             96 Sapphire - R                        DNS   NWI  4
 -- Adams, Alexis             97 Sprint Athle           25.20        DNS   NWI  2
 -- Lawerence, Tamdra         97 Baldwin Coun           24.78        DNS   NWI  3