First Call Timing - Contractor License                   6/7/2014 - 6:55 PM
                     Area C USATF GA -Preliminary Meet                      
                     Twelve Oaks Stadium - Hampton, GA                      
 
Event 454  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA           
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Wilson, Quincey           98 Sprint Athle           50.10      50.86   2
  2 Ruff, Darius              99 Baldwin Coun                      52.58   2
  3 Stone, Le'Willdrick       99 Unattached             53.00      53.14   2
  4 Johnson, Jonathan         99 Middle GA Impalas      54.00      53.96   1
  5 Ruff, Dalvin              99 Baldwin Coun                      54.11   1
  6 Browning, Joshua          99 Sapphire - R           53.08      55.14   1
  7 Ruff, Donovan             98 Sprint Athle           52.00      56.14   4
  8 Jones, Japrentiss         99 TriCity Striders1      53.00      56.83   4
  9 Brown, Ollie              98 Quicksilver            53.00      57.01   3
 10 Murfee, Andrew            99 Unattached             57.69      57.50   4
 11 Bell, Bernard             98 Unattached                        59.00   2
 12 Stewart A, Cameron        99 TriCity Striders1                 59.05   3
 13 Grant, Sayyid             99 Sapphire - R           55.00    1:00.05   3
 14 Birdsong, Justin          99 Sapphire - R                    1:00.22   3
 15 Ellis, Terrance           99 apollotrackclub        55.00    1:01.72   2
 16 Duncan, Fredrick          99 Cougar Track Club    1:01.00    1:01.76   2
 17 Harris, Kelvin            99 TriCity Striders1      51.00    1:02.65   1
 18 Patterson, Taj            99 Cornerstone                     1:04.69   4
 19 Stampley, Micah           99 SouthSide Pi         1:12.00    1:04.93   4
 20 Rackins, Jordan           99 Iron Spikes                     1:08.02   1
 21 Houze, Kaden              99 Unattached                      1:10.10   2
 -- McNair, Christian         98 Quicksilver                         DNS   1
 -- Simmions, Evan            99 Baldwin Coun                        DNS   3
 -- Deloatch, Jahi            99 apollotrackclub        55.00        DNS   1
 -- Granger, Cameron          98 SW Georgia Allstars                 DNS   4
 -- Owens-Austin, Marlon      99 Sapphire - R                        DNS   3