First Call Timing - Contractor License                        6/7/2014 - 6:54 PM
                        Area C USATF GA -Preliminary Meet                        
                        Twelve Oaks Stadium - Hampton, GA                        
 
Event 453  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                      
     JO Meet: J 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Bryant, Samuel            99 Sapphire - R           23.13      22.59   NWI  2
  2 Delince, Karon            98 TriCity Striders1      22.00      22.68   NWI  4
  3 Brown, Dean               98 Middle GA Impalas      21.90      23.36   NWI  3
  4 McDaniel A, Dinero        99 TriCity Striders1                 23.61   NWI  1
  5 Johnson, Manoah           98 Quicksilver                       23.65   NWI  1
  6 Moore, Matthew            98 Sprint Athle           23.00      23.71   NWI  1
  7 Green, Kharron            98 Baldwin Coun                      23.76   NWI  2
  8 Granger, Cameron          98 SW Georgia Allstars               23.78   NWI  2
  9 Ruff, Darius              99 Baldwin Coun                      24.11   NWI  3
 10 Bradley-McSwain, Torrian  99 Middle GA Impalas      23.00      24.14   NWI  3
 11 Johnson, Jonathan         99 Middle GA Impalas      24.00      24.32   NWI  4
 12 Ruff, Donovan             98 Sprint Athle           23.00      24.84   NWI  3
 13 Vigil, Sacred             99 TriCity Striders1                 24.89   NWI  4
 14 Giles, Rodriques          98 Baldwin Coun                      24.95   NWI  1
 15 Redding, Shamarcus        99 Middle GA Impalas      24.00      25.01   NWI  1
 16 Ruff, Dalvin              99 Baldwin Coun                      25.26   NWI  2
 17 Carter, Traya'lin         98 Middle GA Impalas      24.00      25.29   NWI  3
 18 Delaine A, Nakia          99 TriCity Striders1                 25.64   NWI  3
 19 Brown, Roshad             98 SW Georgia Allstars               26.07   NWI  2
 20 Bell, Bernard             98 Unattached                        26.25   NWI  1
 21 Birdsong, Justin          99 Sapphire - R                      26.33   NWI  2
 22 Stewart A, Cameron        99 TriCity Striders1                 26.91   NWI  4
 23 Scott, Arthur             99 TriCity Striders1                 27.17   NWI  4
 24 Tindal, Jaylen            99 SouthSide Pi           24.50      27.58   NWI  4
 25 Ellis, Terrance           99 apollotrackclub        24.00      27.85   NWI  4
 26 Willingham, Michael       99 Sapphire - R                      29.30   NWI  4
 -- alphabet, jayland         98 Unattached                          DNS   NWI  3
 -- Suttles V, Brendon        99 TriCity Striders1                   DNS   NWI  2
 -- Borders, Lamail           99 West Georgia Jets                   DNS   NWI  2
 -- Bolston, KeANDRE          99 Baldwin Coun                        DNS   NWI  1
 -- Williams, Shondez         98 Baldwin Coun                        DNS   NWI  3
 -- Deloatch, Jahi            99 apollotrackclub        23.00        DNS   NWI  1
 -- Owens-Austin, Marlon      99 Sapphire - R                        DNS   NWI  4
 -- Jones, Japrentiss         99 TriCity Striders1                   DNS   NWI  1
 -- McNair, Christian         98 Quicksilver                         DNS   NWI  3