First Call Timing - Contractor License                        6/7/2014 - 6:54 PM
                        Area C USATF GA -Preliminary Meet                        
                        Twelve Oaks Stadium - Hampton, GA                        
 
Event 452  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                     
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Delince, Karon            98 TriCity Striders1      10.93      10.89   NWI  3
  2 Bryant, Samuel            99 Sapphire - R           11.32      11.02   NWI  3
  3 Brown, Dean               98 Middle GA Impalas      10.80      11.24   NWI  2
  4 Bolston, KeANDRE          99 Baldwin Coun                      11.31   NWI  1
  5 Green, Kharron            98 Baldwin Coun                      11.32   NWI  1
  6 McDaniel A, Dinero        99 TriCity Striders1                 11.37   NWI  2
  7 Johnson, Manoah           98 Quicksilver                       11.49   NWI  3
  8 Bradley-McSwain, Torrian  99 Middle GA Impalas      11.20      11.55   NWI  2
  9 Granger, Cameron          98 SW Georgia Allstars               11.60   NWI  3
 10 Carter, Traya'lin         98 Middle GA Impalas      11.50      12.03   NWI  2
 11 Redding, Shamarcus        99 Middle GA Impalas      11.50      12.04   NWI  1
 12 Vigil, Sacred             99 TriCity Striders1                 12.05   NWI  3
 13 Murray, Cameron           99 Quicksilver                       12.15   NWI  1
 14 Bell, Bernard             98 Unattached                        12.42   NWI  2
 15 Delaine A, Nakia          99 TriCity Striders1                 12.56   NWI  2
 16 Brown, Roshad             98 SW Georgia Allstars               12.74   NWI  2
 17 Channel, Adrian           98 Unattached             11.30      12.76   NWI  1
 18 Scott, Arthur             99 TriCity Striders1                 13.15   NWI  2
 19 Willingham, Michael       99 Sapphire - R                      13.36   NWI  3
 20 Tindal, Jaylen            99 SouthSide Pi           11.90      13.51   NWI  1
 -- Giles, Rodriques          98 Baldwin Coun                        DNS   NWI  1
 -- Borders, Lamail           99 West Georgia Jets                   DNS   NWI  3