First Call Timing - Contractor License                               6/7/2014 - 6:54 PM
                           Area C USATF GA -Preliminary Meet                            
                           Twelve Oaks Stadium - Hampton, GA                            
 
Event 417  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                                
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                  
  1 Williams, Zykeria         99 Baldwin Blazers                   5.53m   NWI  18-01.75
  2 Teague, Nicole            98 Quicksilver            5.49m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00
  3 Washington, Kiera         98 Sapphire - R                      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75
  4 Trawick, Brittany         99 Baldwin Blazers                   5.04m   NWI  16-06.50
  5 Carmouche, Imani          99 Cougar Track Club      5.23m      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00
  6 Moore, Na'ilah            99 Cougar Track Club      5.31m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00
  7 Watkins, Jessica          98 SouthSide Pi           5.49m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50
  8 Whitehurst, Kendra        99 Quicksilver                       4.86m   5.0  15-11.50
  9 George A, Khora           99 TriCity Striders1                 4.75m   NWI  15-07.00
 10 Fortson, Erin             99 Sapphire - R           4.57m      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00
 11 Bolston, Jada             98 Baldwin Blazers                   4.64m   NWI  15-02.75
 12 Ways, Kamare              99 Baldwin Coun                      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50
 13 Respress, Hayley          98 Sapphire - R           4.57m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75
 14 Griffin, Tyreana          99 Monarchs Athleti                  4.15m   NWI  13-07.50
 15 Alford, Audree            98 Sapphire - R           5.00m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00
 -- Allen, Amanda             98 apollotrackclub        4.57m       FOUL                
 -- Williams, Tatyana         99 TriCity Striders1                   DNS   NWI          
 -- Horton, China             98 Unattached                          DNS   NWI          
 -- Potters, Alexious         99 Sapphire - R                        DNS   NWI          
 -- Wafford, Lakendra         99 Sapphire - R           5.05m        DNS   NWI          
 -- Terrell, China            99 Sapphire - R                        DNS   NWI          
 -- Smith, Davia              98 TriCity Striders1                   DNS   NWI          
 -- Hughes, Jasmine           99 Sapphire - R                        DNS   NWI