First Call Timing - Contractor License               6/7/2014 - 6:54 PM
                   Area C USATF GA -Preliminary Meet                    
                   Twelve Oaks Stadium - Hampton, GA                    
 
Event 412  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC           
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T  
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Track C  'A'                 48.50      48.74
     1) Terrell, China 99               2) Rogers, LaNiya 98            
     3) Toombs, Savyon 98               4) Young, Tarah 98              
     5) Williams, Tiara 99              6)                              
  2 Baldwin Blazers  'A'                                           50.11
     1) Henry, Ambria 99                2) Trawick, Brittany 99         
     3) Bolston, Jada 98                4) Williams, Zykeria 99         
     5) Ricks, Rukiyah 99               6)                              
  3 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                              50.88
     1) Traore, Cire 98                 2) Cato, Jahelle 98             
     3) Williams, Jazmyne 99            4) Whitehurst, Kendra 99        
     5) Cato, Laelle 98                 6) Teague, Nicole 98            
  4 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Track C  'B'                 49.00      51.34
     1) Alford, Audree 98               2) Melvin, Danairea 99          
     3) Horton, Shakyra 98              4) McClain, Shequilla 98        
  5 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Track C  'C'                            52.00
     1) White, De'Shayvonna 98          2) Respress, Hayley 98          
     3) Wafford, Lakendra 99            4) Harris, Tabitha 98           
     5) Jones, Yo'Era 99                6)                              
  6 TriCity Striders1  'A'                                         52.67
     1) George A, Khora 99              2) Carpenter V, Faith 98        
  7 SouthSide Pionneers T&F Club  'A'                   48.50      53.35
     1) Green, Asia 98                  2) Watkins, Jessica 98          
     3) Newbold, Lauren 98              4) Oglesby, Lauryn 99           
  8 SouthSide Pionneers T&F Club  'B'                   50.50      58.21
     1) Smith, Devyn 99                 2) Tate, Jace 98                
     3) Fields, Kayla 99                4) Davis, Kennedy 98