First Call Timing - Contractor License                   6/7/2014 - 6:54 PM
                     Area C USATF GA -Preliminary Meet                      
                     Twelve Oaks Stadium - Hampton, GA                      
 
Event 404  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA               
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Banks, Kiana              99 Unattached             57.77      57.87   3
  2 Young, Tarah              98 Sapphire - R           56.00      58.43   3
  3 Bailey, Jaylah            99 Middle GA Impalas      59.00    1:01.63   2
  4 Potters, Alexious         99 Sapphire - R         1:19.00    1:03.33   3
  5 Newsom, Temperance        98 apollotrackclub        58.00    1:03.50   4
  6 Horton, Shakyra           98 Sapphire - R                    1:03.58   2
  7 Odom, Kyla                98 Atomics Stars        1:00.00    1:04.06   1
  8 Hughes, Jasmine           99 Sapphire - R           59.88    1:05.00   1
  9 Underwood, Nailah         99 Quicksilver                     1:05.40   3
 10 Moore, Na'ilah            99 Cougar Track Club    1:01.00    1:06.49   2
 11 Pollock, Kelis            99 apollotrackclub      1:00.00    1:06.69   4
 12 Horton, China             98 Unattached                      1:07.92   1
 13 Respress, Hayley          98 Sapphire - R         1:08.00    1:07.92   4
 14 Shelton, Skylar           99 Sapphire - R         1:07.65    1:07.93   4
 15 Ablorh, Marcellina        98 apollotrackclub      1:10.00    1:10.34   1
 16 Carpenter V, Faith        98 TriCity Striders1               1:12.32   4
 17 McKinney, Alexus          98 Quicksilver                     1:12.65   2
 18 Knight, Nala              98 Sapphire - R                    1:13.86   2
 19 Fortson, Ariel            98 Sapphire - R         1:36.00    1:14.35   3
 20 Traore, Cire              98 Quicksilver                     1:17.75   2
 21 Ricks, Rukiyah            99 Baldwin Blazers                 1:20.10   3
 22 Henry, Ambria             99 Baldwin Blazers                 1:22.19   2
 23 Williams, Jazmyne         99 Quicksilver                     1:23.22   3
 -- Perry, Quantasia          99 Cornerstone                         DNS   1
 -- Toh, Tracey               98 Cougar Track Club    1:08.00        DNS   3
 -- Allen, Amanda             98 apollotrackclub      1:03.00        DNS   4
 -- Reid, Sierra              98 Middle GA Impalas    1:05.00        DNS   4
 -- Toombs, Savyon            98 Sapphire - R           56.60        DNS   1
 -- St Julian, Elan           99 SouthSide Pi         1:15.00        DNS   2
 -- Newbold, Lauren           98 SouthSide Pi           58.50        DNS   1