First Call Timing - Contractor License                        6/7/2014 - 6:54 PM
                        Area C USATF GA -Preliminary Meet                        
                        Twelve Oaks Stadium - Hampton, GA                        
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                  
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Williams, Zykeria         99 Baldwin Blazers                   25.09   NWI  5
  2 Young, Tarah              98 Sapphire - R           24.70      25.45   NWI  5
  3 Banks, Kiana              99 Unattached             25.44      25.89   NWI  5
  4 Perry, Quantasia          99 Cornerstone                       26.02   NWI  4
  5 Bailey, Jaylah            99 Middle GA Impalas      25.30      26.19   NWI  1
  6 Moore, Na'ilah            99 Cougar Track Club      26.80      26.38   NWI  3
  7 Potters, Alexious         99 Sapphire - R           26.02      26.42   NWI  5
  8 Davis, Kennedy            98 SouthSide Pi           27.00      26.44   NWI  4
  9 Melvin, Danairea          99 Sapphire - R           25.70      26.71   NWI  5
 10 Trawick, Brittany         99 Baldwin Blazers                   27.06   NWI  2
 11 Green, Asia               98 SouthSide Pi           25.50      27.35   NWI  4
 12 Bolston, Jada             98 Baldwin Blazers                   27.73   NWI  3
 13 Clay, Aniya               99 Middle GA Impalas      25.90      28.00   NWI  1
 14 Oglesby, Lauryn           99 SouthSide Pi           26.00      28.10   NWI  2
 15 Horton, China             98 Unattached                        28.22   NWI  3
 16 Terrell, China            99 Sapphire - R                      28.23   NWI  5
 17 Hughes, Jasmine           99 Sapphire - R           26.18      28.57   NWI  1
 18 Shelton, Skylar           99 Sapphire - R           28.00      28.69   NWI  2
 19 Respress, Hayley          98 Sapphire - R           28.00      28.78   NWI  2
 20 Carmouche, Imani          99 Cougar Track Club      28.50      28.81   NWI  3
 21 Chappell, D'Nautica       99 Baldwin Coun           27.30      28.81   NWI  4
 22 Fortson, Erin             99 Sapphire - R           28.00      29.15   NWI  4
 23 Earley, Unique            98 Sapphire - R                      29.23   NWI  2
 24 Pollock, Kelis            99 apollotrackclub        26.10      29.44   NWI  3
 25 Smith, Devyn              99 SouthSide Pi           27.50      29.56   NWI  5
 26 Williams, Jazmyne         99 Quicksilver                       30.24   NWI  3
 27 St Julian, Elan           99 SouthSide Pi           29.00      30.53   NWI  5
 28 Fields, Kayla             99 SouthSide Pi           27.90      30.55   NWI  3
 29 George A, Khora           99 TriCity Striders1                 30.60   NWI  4
 30 Allen, Amanda             98 apollotrackclub        28.00      30.63   NWI  1
 31 Williams, Tatyana         99 TriCity Striders1                 30.67   NWI  4
 32 Knight, Nala              98 Sapphire - R           28.40      30.76   NWI  1
 33 Griffin, Tyreana          99 Monarchs Athleti       24.00      30.81   NWI  1
 34 Fortson, Ariel            98 Sapphire - R           28.00      31.29   NWI  5
 35 Lawrence, Kelsey          98 Quicksilver                       31.53   NWI  1
 36 Traore, Cire              98 Quicksilver                       32.10   NWI  3
 -- Williams, Tiara           99 Sapphire - R           25.30         FS   NWI  2
 -- Rogers, LaNiya            98 Sapphire - R           25.00        DNS   NWI  4
 -- Hunt, Jaeda               99 Sapphire - R           26.00        DNS   NWI  4
 -- Toh, Tracey               98 Cougar Track Club      28.50        DNS   NWI  2
 -- Newbold, Lauren           98 SouthSide Pi           12.40        DNS   NWI  1
 -- Reid, Sierra              98 Middle GA Impalas      27.00        DNS   NWI  2
 -- Tate, Jace                98 SouthSide Pi           27.70        DNS   NWI  2
 -- Smith, Davia              98 TriCity Striders1                   DNS   NWI  1
 -- Toombs, Savyon            98 Sapphire - R           24.50        DNS   NWI  3