First Call Timing - Contractor License                        6/7/2014 - 6:54 PM
                        Area C USATF GA -Preliminary Meet                        
                        Twelve Oaks Stadium - Hampton, GA                        
 
Event 402  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Williams, Tiara           99 Sapphire - R           12.40      12.38   NWI  4
  2 Perry, Quantasia          99 Cornerstone                       12.60   NWI  4
  3 Trawick, Brittany         99 Baldwin Blazers                   12.67   NWI  2
  4 Bailey, Jaylah            99 Middle GA Impalas      12.65      12.81   NWI  4
  5 Teague, Nicole            98 Quicksilver            12.20      12.82   NWI  3
  6 Potters, Alexious         99 Sapphire - R           12.26      12.86   NWI  3
  7 Clay, Aniya               99 Middle GA Impalas      12.50      12.98   NWI  1
  8 Melvin, Danairea          99 Sapphire - R           12.50      13.06   NWI  2
  9 Terrell, China            99 Sapphire - R                      13.16   NWI  3
 10 Oglesby, Lauryn           99 SouthSide Pi           12.90      13.20   NWI  4
 11 Chappell, D'Nautica       99 Baldwin Coun           13.30      13.25   NWI  1
 12 Davis, Kennedy            98 SouthSide Pi           13.00      13.27   NWI  3
 13 George A, Khora           99 TriCity Striders1                 13.28   NWI  1
 14 Bolston, Jada             98 Baldwin Blazers                   13.31   NWI  2
 15 Horton, China             98 Unattached                        13.37   NWI  2
 16 Whitehurst, Kendra        99 Quicksilver                       13.45   NWI  1
 17 Toh, Tracey               98 Cougar Track Club      14.00      14.00   NWI  1
 18 Williams, Tatyana         99 TriCity Striders1                 14.02   NWI  4
 19 Pollock, Kelis            99 apollotrackclub        12.10      14.03   NWI  4
 20 St Julian, Elan           99 SouthSide Pi           14.00      14.05   NWI  1
 21 Fortson, Erin             99 Sapphire - R           12.85      14.13   NWI  2
 22 Earley, Unique            98 Sapphire - R                      14.18   NWI  3
 23 Smith, Devyn              99 SouthSide Pi           13.20      14.40   NWI  2
 24 Fields, Kayla             99 SouthSide Pi           13.50      14.49   NWI  1
 25 Lawrence, Kelsey          98 Quicksilver                       15.00   NWI  2
 26 Tate, Jace                98 SouthSide Pi           13.30      15.35   NWI  1
 -- Banks, Kiana              99 Unattached             12.68        DNS   NWI  3
 -- Hunt, Jaeda               99 Sapphire - R           12.90        DNS   NWI  3
 -- Griffin, Tyreana          99 Monarchs Athleti       12.60        DNS   NWI  4
 -- Rogers, LaNiya            98 Sapphire - R           12.10        DNS   NWI  3
 -- Smith, Davia              98 TriCity Striders1                   DNS   NWI  4
 -- Carmouche, Imani          99 Cougar Track Club      13.80        DNS   NWI  2