First Call Timing - Contractor License                   6/7/2014 - 6:54 PM
                     Area C USATF GA -Preliminary Meet                      
                     Twelve Oaks Stadium - Hampton, GA                      
 
Event 355  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
 Due to protest, heat 1 competitors                                         
 will run in the first heat of the finals                                   
 Heat winner advances automatically to finals                               
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM           
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Williams, Noah            00 SouthSide Pi         2:06.00    2:12.70   2
  2 Albright, Jaliwa          00 Quicksilver          2:10.00    2:17.35   1
  3 Bradley, Erran            00 Sapphire - R         2:13.00    2:20.25   2
  4 Kilgore, James            00 Baldwin Blazers                 2:21.57   2
  5 Clark, Deonta             00 Sapphire - R         2:16.00    2:28.47   2
  6 Horton, Christian         00 Unattached                      2:31.12   1
  7 Burton, Reece             01 Southeast St         2:25.13    2:31.50   1
  8 Burney, Ra'Shun           01 Baldwin Coun                    2:35.74   2
  9 Murray, Patrick           01 Southeast St         2:41.00    2:38.24   1
 10 Jefferson, Darryl         01 Southeast St         2:32.00    2:38.75   1
 11 Britton A, Al             01 TriCity Striders1               2:40.28   1
 12 Gould, Grayson            00 Middle GA Impalas    2:30.00    2:43.81   2
 13 Scott, Shatorius          01 Baldwin Blazers                 2:51.68   2
 14 Moore, Gary               01 Baldwin Coun                    2:55.37   1
 15 Jenkins, Ezra             01 Iron Spikes                     3:02.60   1
 -- Abrams, Ameir             00 West Georgia Jets    2:25.00        DNS   1
 -- Okafor, Benjamin          00 Cougar Track Club    2:26.00        DNS   2