First Call Timing - Contractor License                   6/7/2014 - 6:54 PM
                     Area C USATF GA -Preliminary Meet                      
                     Twelve Oaks Stadium - Hampton, GA                      
 
Event 354  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA            
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Albright, Jaliwa          00 Quicksilver            51.00      54.20   2
  2 Williams, Noah            00 SouthSide Pi           53.00      54.37   2
  3 Ezzard, Deondre'          00 Quicksilver                       55.47   3
  4 Tookes, Rodney            00 Cougar Track Club      56.20      56.62   3
  5 Martin, Camryn            00 Sapphire - R           54.30      56.71   1
  6 Bradley, Erran            00 Sapphire - R           55.00      56.81   3
  7 Broyard, Tariq            00 Sapphire - R           57.80      56.85   5
  8 Woods, Sedarrian          00 Sapphire - R                      56.90   2
  9 Clark, Deonta             00 Sapphire - R           56.00      57.47   4
 10 Waller, Amir              01 Quicksilver                       57.96   5
 11 Brown, James              00 Unattached             53.00      59.14   1
 12 Kilgore, James            00 Baldwin Blazers                   59.22   3
 13 Polk, Nile                01 Sprint Athle                    1:00.07   4
 14 Jules, Franklin           00 apollotrackclub        55.00    1:00.58   2
 15 Okafor, Benjamin          00 Cougar Track Club      59.60    1:00.77   1
 16 Moore, Gary               01 Baldwin Coun                    1:01.86   5
 17 Daniels, Gerald           01 Middle GA Impalas    1:00.00    1:02.63   2
 18 Stephens, Devin           00 Baldwin Coun                    1:03.84   1
 19 Horton, Christian         00 Unattached                      1:04.06   5
 20 Burney, Ra'Shun           01 Baldwin Coun                    1:04.13   1
 21 Britton A, Al             01 TriCity Striders1               1:04.62   1
 22 Poole, Miles              00 Baldwin Coun                    1:04.91   4
 23 Clark, Isiah              01 Sapphire - R                    1:05.04   5
 24 Lynch, Jabian             01 SouthSide Pi           58.00    1:06.02   3
 25 Burton, Reece             01 Southeast St         1:02.30    1:07.35   2
 26 Murray, Patrick           01 Southeast St         1:04.00    1:07.96   4
 27 Jefferson, Darryl         01 Southeast St         1:03.00    1:09.29   3
 28 Stockard, Moses           00 Sprint Athle                    1:13.41   5
 29 Forrest, Rodricus         00 Sprint Athle                    1:18.51   2
 30 Berry, Keshaun            01 West Georgia Jets      59.00    1:20.39   4
 -- Gooden-Weary, Mychel      01 Quicksilver                         DNS   4
 -- Butterfield, Jared        01 Cougar Track Club    1:08.00        DNS   1
 -- Jackson, Eric             00 Unattached                          DNS   4
 -- Lynch, Julian             00 SouthSide Pi         1:02.00        DNS   3
 -- Abrams, Ameir             00 West Georgia Jets      56.00        DNS   5