First Call Timing - Contractor License                        6/7/2014 - 6:54 PM
                        Area C USATF GA -Preliminary Meet                        
                        Twelve Oaks Stadium - Hampton, GA                        
 
Event 353  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                    
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Harris, Jatavious         00 Baldwin Coun                      24.15   NWI  4
  2 Brown, James              00 Unattached             23.32      24.26   NWI  2
  3 Ezzard, Deondre'          00 Quicksilver                       24.67   NWI  1
  4 Lawrence, Camiel          00 Baldwin Coun                      24.94   NWI  4
  5 Martin, Camryn            00 Sapphire - R           24.60      25.01   NWI  2
  6 Travis, De'Marshae        00 Southeast St           25.42      25.03   NWI  3
  7 Polk, Nile                01 Sprint Athle           24.10      25.06   NWI  2
  8 McGhee, Wendell           00 West Georgia Jets                 25.31   NWI  1
  9 Woods, Sedarrian          00 Sapphire - R                      25.37   NWI  3
 10 Jackson, Eric             00 Unattached                        25.40   NWI  3
 11 Tookes, Rodney            00 Cougar Track Club      25.20      25.42   NWI  2
 12 Broyard, Tariq            00 Sapphire - R                      25.46   NWI  4
 13 Jones, Xavier             00 SW Georgia Allstars               25.96   NWI  1
 14 Waller, Amir              01 Quicksilver                       26.02   NWI  1
 15 Williams, Tyree           00 Cougar Track Club      26.50      26.15   NWI  3
 16 Daniels, Gerald           01 Middle GA Impalas      25.90      26.39   NWI  4
 17 Johnson, Laquize          00 Baldwin Coun                      26.52   NWI  4
 18 Williams, Karlton         01 West Georgia Jets                 27.33   NWI  1
 19 Stephens, Devin           00 Baldwin Coun                      27.38   NWI  2
 20 Poole, Miles              00 Baldwin Coun                      27.74   NWI  3
 21 Stockard, Moses           00 Sprint Athle                      28.34   NWI  2
 22 Petty, David              01 SouthSide Pi           27.00      29.01   NWI  2
 23 Williamson, Bryce         00 SouthSide Pi           28.00      29.02   NWI  1
 24 Forrest, Rodricus         00 Sprint Athle                      29.53   NWI  3
 25 Butterfield, Jared        01 Cougar Track Club      29.70      29.98   NWI  3
 26 Flowers, Quatarius        01 West Georgia Jets      32.00      30.32   NWI  1
 27 Jules, Franklin           00 apollotrackclub        24.00      34.75   NWI  4
 28 Lynch, Jabian             01 SouthSide Pi           25.00      34.80   NWI  1
 29 Berry, Keshaun            01 West Georgia Jets      26.00      38.94   NWI  1
 -- Burney, Ra'Shun           01 Baldwin Coun                        DNS   NWI  2
 -- Singleton, Ahmad          00 Cougar Track Club      24.80        DNS   NWI  2
 -- Lynch, Julian             00 SouthSide Pi           26.90        DNS   NWI  3
 -- Moore, Gary               01 Baldwin Coun                        DNS   NWI  4