First Call Timing - Contractor License                        6/7/2014 - 6:54 PM
                        Area C USATF GA -Preliminary Meet                        
                        Twelve Oaks Stadium - Hampton, GA                        
 
Event 352  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                    
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Harris, Jatavious         00 Baldwin Coun                      11.80   NWI  3
  2 Brown, James              00 Unattached             11.74      11.85   NWI  2
  3 Lawrence, Camiel          00 Baldwin Coun                      11.95   NWI  2
  4 Travis, De'Marshae        00 Southeast St           12.18      12.14   NWI  1
  5 McGhee, Wendell           00 West Georgia Jets                 12.31   NWI  2
  6 Wallace, Nolan            00 Cougar Track Club      12.45      12.39   NWI  3
  7 Polk, Nile                01 Sprint Athle           11.61      12.40   NWI  3
  8 Woods, Sedarrian          00 Sapphire - R                      12.52   NWI  2
  9 Jones, Xavier             00 SW Georgia Allstars               12.65   NWI  2
 10 Jules, Franklin           00 apollotrackclub        12.00      12.71   NWI  1
 11 Stockard, Moses           00 Sprint Athle                      12.72   NWI  3
 12 Williams, Tyree           00 Cougar Track Club      13.10      12.77   NWI  2
 13 Johnson, Laquize          00 Baldwin Coun                      12.84   NWI  3
 14 Daniels, Gerald           01 Middle GA Impalas      12.75      12.94   NWI  2
 15 Petty, David              01 SouthSide Pi           12.50      13.08   NWI  1
 16 Williams, Karlton         01 West Georgia Jets                 13.27   NWI  1
 17 Forrest, Rodricus         00 Sprint Athle                      14.14   NWI  1
 18 Butterfield, Jared        01 Cougar Track Club      14.00      14.26   NWI  3
 19 Flowers, Quatarius        01 West Georgia Jets      15.10      14.48   NWI  1
 -- Singleton, Ahmad          00 Cougar Track Club      12.35        DNS   NWI  3
 -- Gooden-Weary, Mychel      01 Quicksilver                         DNS   NWI  1