First Call Timing - Contractor License                   6/7/2014 - 6:54 PM
                     Area C USATF GA -Preliminary Meet                      
                     Twelve Oaks Stadium - Hampton, GA                      
 
Event 304  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Johnson, ShaTara          01 Cougar Track Club      58.30    1:00.51   1
  2 Poole, Ja'Milya           01 Sapphire - R           58.00    1:01.13   2
  3 Ewo, Erefa                00 Unattached                      1:02.71   2
  4 Anderson, Sonali          00 SouthSide Pi         1:03.00    1:03.54   2
  5 Preston-Arocho, Kaia      00 Unattached                      1:04.33   4
  6 Morgan, Diamond           01 Atomics Stars        1:05.00    1:04.84   3
  7 Jules, Zoria              01 apollotrackclub      1:02.00    1:04.97   1
  8 Love, Asia                00 Cougar Track Club               1:05.22   3
  9 Anderson, Amaya           00 SouthSide Pi         1:02.00    1:05.26   3
 10 St Julian, Bree           01 SouthSide Pi         1:02.00    1:05.85   2
 11 Drake, Artexis            00 Sapphire - R         1:05.00    1:06.17   3
 12 Zayid, Akenti             01 Cougar Track Club    1:06.00    1:06.67   1
 13 Leamy, Britney            00 Baldwin Coun                    1:07.22   3
 14 Wright, Kalyn             00 Sapphire - R         1:05.00    1:07.24   4
 15 Allen, Samaria            01 Sapphire - R         1:07.00    1:07.35   4
 16 Oliver, Isis              00 Sapphire - R         1:02.00    1:07.41   1
 17 Poole, Charity            01 Baldwin Coun                    1:09.24   4
 18 Perez, Simo'ne            00 Quicksilver                     1:10.86   2
 19 Butts, Makayla            00 Baldwin Blazers                 1:11.01   1
 20 Shaw, Lauren              00 Sprint Athle                    1:13.47   4
 21 Scales, Simone            01 apollotrackclub      1:20.00    1:15.19   4
 22 Gooden-Weary, Mychel      01 Quicksilver                     1:17.00   3
 23 Bradley, Rychae           01 Sapphire - R                    1:20.19   2
 24 Stubbs, Sha' Dymon        01 Baldwin Blazers                 1:20.61   4
 25 Robinson, Tenise          00 Cougar Track Club    1:22.00    1:26.98   1
 26 Bloodworth, Sierra        00 Quicksilver                     1:39.69   4
 -- Simpson, Aniyah           01 Monarchs Athleti     1:00.00        DNS   2
 -- Thompson, Raegan          00 TriCity Striders1                   DNS   1
 -- Petty, Daisha             01 SouthSide Pi         1:03.00        DNS   1
 -- Wilcher, Brooke           01 apollotrackclub      1:10.00        DNS   3