First Call Timing - Contractor License                        6/7/2014 - 6:54 PM
                        Area C USATF GA -Preliminary Meet                        
                        Twelve Oaks Stadium - Hampton, GA                        
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                       
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Ogletree, Bryson          04 Cougar Track Club      28.30      28.63   NWI  2
  2 Leggette, Allston         05 Middle GA Impalas      29.10      30.49   NWI  1
  3 Griggs, Dylan             04 Sapphire - R           30.00      30.96   NWI  2
  4 Anderson, Ayden           05 Cougar Track Club      31.10      31.00   NWI  2
  5 Caple, Arma'n             04 TriCity Striders1                 31.05   NWI  3
  6 Moore, Travis             05 West Georgia Jets                 31.32   NWI  1
  7 Ragins, Zion              05 Atomics Stars          33.00      31.42   NWI  2
  8 Dorce, Taijeon            05 Sapphire - R                      31.64   NWI  2
  9 Johnson, Quentarius       04 West Georgia Jets      36.00      32.25   NWI  3
 10 McPhaull, Melvin          04 Quicksilver                       32.32   NWI  1
 11 Nichols, Caleb            04 Quicksilver                       32.51   NWI  2
 12 Peoples, Dahlan           05 SouthSide Pi           30.50      32.65   NWI  3
 13 Jones, Colin              05 Cougar Track Club      32.00      32.94   NWI  3
 14 Clagette, Jordan          05 Quicksilver                       33.30   NWI  2
 15 Arnett, Solomon           05 Quicksilver                       34.47   NWI  1
 16 Hines V, Cairi            04 TriCity Striders1                 34.85   NWI  1
 17 Huston, Jeremiah          05 Unattached             37.00      34.90   NWI  2
 18 Jackson, William          05 SouthSide Pi                      36.74   NWI  2
 19 Johnson, Travon           05 TriCity Striders1                 36.97   NWI  1
 20 Jenkins, Jackson          05 Iron Spikes            31.00      37.26   NWI  1
 21 Thompson, Trenton         04 TriCity Striders1                 37.75   NWI  3
 22 McRae, Jayvar             04 West Georgia Jets                 39.73   NWI  1
 23 Moore, Mickey             04 West Georgia Jets      40.00      41.40   NWI  1
 24 Campbell, Rossawno        04 SouthSide Pi                      43.35   NWI  3
 -- Gardner A, JR             05 TriCity Striders1                   DNS   NWI  3
 -- King, Jeremiah            04 Baldwin Coun                        DNS   NWI  3