First Call Timing - Contractor License                        6/7/2014 - 6:54 PM
                        Area C USATF GA -Preliminary Meet                        
                        Twelve Oaks Stadium - Hampton, GA                        
 
Event 152  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                       
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Ogletree, Bryson          04 Cougar Track Club      13.95      13.98   NWI  3
  2 Nichols, Caleb            04 Quicksilver                       14.31   NWI  2
  3 Griggs, Dylan             04 Sapphire - R           14.50      14.56   NWI  2
  4 Ragins, Zion              05 Atomics Stars          15.00      14.79   NWI  1
  5 Moore, Travis             05 West Georgia Jets                 14.85   NWI  3
  6 Johnson, Quentarius       04 West Georgia Jets      16.00      14.88   NWI  2
  7 Anderson, Ayden           05 Cougar Track Club      14.50      14.88   NWI  1
  8 Jones, Colin              05 Cougar Track Club      15.00      15.22   NWI  2
  9 Dorce, Taijeon            05 Sapphire - R           15.00      15.34   NWI  2
 10 Hines V, Cairi            04 TriCity Striders1                 15.77   NWI  1
 11 Jackson, William          05 SouthSide Pi                      15.82   NWI  1
 12 Johnson, Travon           05 TriCity Striders1                 15.92   NWI  3
 13 Jenkins, Jackson          05 Iron Spikes            15.00      16.22   NWI  1
 14 Peoples, Dahlan           05 SouthSide Pi           15.00      16.27   NWI  1
 15 Caple, Arma'n             04 TriCity Striders1                 16.51   NWI  2
 16 McRae, Jayvar             04 West Georgia Jets                 16.55   NWI  1
 17 Thompson, Trenton         04 TriCity Striders1                 16.92   NWI  2
 18 Johnson, Zamarion         05 Sapphire - R                      17.27   NWI  3
 19 Moore, Mickey             04 West Georgia Jets      20.00      18.63   NWI  3
 20 Campbell, Rossawno        04 SouthSide Pi                      18.85   NWI  3
 21 Cook A, Jordan            05 TriCity Striders1                 19.00   NWI  3
 -- Huston, Jeremiah          05 Unattached             17.56        DNS   NWI  2
 -- King, Jeremiah            04 Baldwin Coun                        DNS   NWI  3
 -- Gardner A, JR             05 TriCity Striders1                   DNS   NWI  1