First Call Timing - Contractor License                        6/7/2014 - 6:54 PM
                        Area C USATF GA -Preliminary Meet                        
                        Twelve Oaks Stadium - Hampton, GA                        
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Johnson, Imari            04 Unattached                        28.85   NWI  2
  2 Parker, Jordyn            04 Cougar Track Club      31.50      29.76   NWI  4
  3 Harmon, Jasmine           04 Cougar Track Club      29.80      30.04   NWI  2
  4 Simmons, Amilliana        04 Baldwin Coun                      30.37   NWI  1
  5 Burks, Niakoe             04 Monarchs Athleti       29.75      30.84   NWI  2
  6 Shepard A, Destini        04 TriCity Striders1                 30.95   NWI  3
  7 Gardner A, Kiana          04 TriCity Striders1                 31.18   NWI  1
  8 Cosby A, Olivia           04 TriCity Striders1                 31.83   NWI  3
  9 Foreman, Destinee         05 West Georgia Jets      35.00      32.09   NWI  3
 10 Harvey, Allana            04 Sapphire - R           32.00      32.11   NWI  3
 11 Davis A, D'Mija           04 TriCity Striders1                 32.14   NWI  3
 12 Johnson, Jayla            05 Unattached                        33.30   NWI  2
 13 Williams, Tierra          05 Cougar Track Club      33.80      33.40   NWI  4
 14 Dishmond, Alavinia        04 Atomics Stars                     34.16   NWI  1
 15 Bryant, Ashanti           05 West Georgia Jets      37.00      34.20   NWI  4
 16 Davis A, Tania            04 TriCity Striders1                 34.82   NWI  1
 17 Jones, Taylar             05 Quicksilver            32.00      35.01   NWI  3
 18 Goldsmith, Inaya          04 Unattached                        35.51   NWI  2
 19 Williams, Julia           04 Unattached                        35.87   NWI  1
 20 Moore, Mykayla            04 West Georgia Jets      37.00      36.08   NWI  1
 21 Simon, Nia                05 Sapphire - R                      36.19   NWI  2
 22 Williams, Zoe             04 Cougar Track Club      37.50      36.29   NWI  4
 23 Taylor, Zidania           05 Sapphire - R                      36.33   NWI  3
 24 Atwater, Kayla            05 Unattached                        36.69   NWI  4
 25 Hagins, Aubreya           05 Middle GA Impalas      37.00      36.77   NWI  3
 26 Hagins, Aubrey            05 Middle GA Impalas      36.00      37.83   NWI  2
 27 Akujobi, Chioma           04 Iron Spikes            30.00      38.02   NWI  3
 28 Askew, Trinity            04 Middle GA Impalas      36.00      38.66   NWI  2
 29 Desian, Johnson           05 Iron Spikes            34.00      38.70   NWI  4
 30 Colon, Ayana              04 Fort Benning           38.53      39.55   NWI  2
 31 Williams, Elicia          05 Atomics Stars          35.00      40.76   NWI  1
 32 Morris A, Samaiya         05 Baldwin Coun                      43.25   NWI  4
 33 Duehart, Shanaisia        05 Atomics Stars          40.00      50.06   NWI  1
 -- Holland, Key'Niyah        05 Fort Benning           36.43        DNS   NWI  4
 -- Grant, Taya               05 Sapphire - R                        DNS   NWI  4
 -- Hazely, Madison           04 Fort Benning           39.18        DNS   NWI  1