First Call Timing - Contractor License                        6/7/2014 - 6:54 PM
                        Area C USATF GA -Preliminary Meet                        
                        Twelve Oaks Stadium - Hampton, GA                        
 
Event 102  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek   04 Sapphire - R           13.70      14.08   NWI  3
  2 Johnson, Imari            04 Unattached                        14.23   NWI  1
  3 Harmon, Jasmine           04 Cougar Track Club      14.30      14.26   NWI  1
  4 Burks, Niakoe             04 Monarchs Athleti       14.00      14.65   NWI  2
  5 Shepard A, Destini        04 TriCity Striders1                 15.23   NWI  1
  6 Johnson, Jayla            05 Unattached                        15.30   NWI  3
  7 Cosby A, Olivia           04 TriCity Striders1                 15.48   NWI  3
  8 Davis A, D'Mija           04 TriCity Striders1                 15.67   NWI  1
  9 Dishmond, Alavinia        04 Atomics Stars                     16.08   NWI  2
 10 McGinty, Micah            04 West Georgia Jets      17.00      16.20   NWI  2
 11 Davis A, Tania            04 TriCity Striders1                 16.26   NWI  3
 12 Goldsmith, Inaya          04 Unattached                        16.30   NWI  1
 13 Bryant, Ashanti           05 West Georgia Jets      19.00      16.40   NWI  2
 14 Davis, La'Cora            04 SW Georgia Allstars               16.48   NWI  1
 15 Moore, Mykayla            04 West Georgia Jets      17.50      16.87   NWI  1
 16 Atwater, Kayla            05 Unattached                        16.88   NWI  1
 17 Williams, Julia           04 Unattached                        16.91   NWI  2
 18 Brown, Katelyn            05 Sapphire - R           16.00      17.01   NWI  2
 19 Love, Destiny             05 Sapphire - R           15.00      17.44   NWI  3
 20 Askew, Trinity            04 Middle GA Impalas      15.40      17.61   NWI  3
 21 Williams, Elicia          05 Atomics Stars          15.00      18.29   NWI  1
 22 Morris A, Samaiya         05 Baldwin Coun                      18.74   NWI  3
 23 Colon, Ayana              04 Fort Benning           18.24      18.84   NWI  2
 24 Burton, Younger           04 Southeast St           18.00      18.97   NWI  3
 25 Atkins, Daynejia          05 Middle GA Impalas      18.50      19.02   NWI  2
 26 Duehart, Shanaisia        05 Atomics Stars          18.00      19.14   NWI  3
 -- Hazely, Madison           04 Fort Benning           17.60        DNS   NWI  2