First Call Timing - Contractor License                        6/7/2014 - 6:55 PM
                        Area C USATF GA -Preliminary Meet                        
                        Twelve Oaks Stadium - Hampton, GA                        
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston              
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Bolston, Jordyn           06 Baldwin Coun                      31.76   NWI  3
  2 Burney, Valerie           06 Baldwin Coun                      31.86   NWI  3
  3 Leach, Andrea             06 Monarchs Athleti       32.00      32.71   NWI  2
  4 Baugh, Samaria            06 Middle GA Impalas      32.80      33.15   NWI  2
  5 Wright, Ronniah           06 Sapphire - R           31.80      34.94   NWI  2
  6 Johnson, Genesis          06 Cougar Track Club      35.30      35.29   NWI  3
  7 Summers, Aerin            06 Cougar Track Club      34.20      35.66   NWI  1
  8 Morris, Dasharie          07 Cougar Track Club      38.00      36.70   NWI  2
  9 Williams, Tanaijah        07 Cougar Track Club      38.00      36.93   NWI  2
 10 Grayson, Alahyah          06 Middle GA Impalas                 36.98   NWI  2
 11 Hurley, Kyi               06 Cougar Track Club      41.50      37.34   NWI  1
 12 Taylor, Olivia            06 Sapphire - R           34.00      37.80   NWI  2
 13 Harris, Jada              06 Sapphire - R           35.00      37.90   NWI  1
 14 Brannon, Shanieceia       07 TriCity Striders1                 38.17   NWI  3
 15 Neal, Kassidy             07 Baldwin Blazers                   38.70   NWI  3
 16 Downing, Londyn           06 Baldwin Coun                      39.15   NWI  1
 17 Magee, Insiya             07 Cougar Track Club      39.50      40.83   NWI  3
 18 Hosley, Mckayala          06 Iron Spikes                       41.04   NWI  1
 19 Brown, Layla              07 TriCity Striders1                 41.76   NWI  1
 20 Williams, Zion            06 Cougar Track Club      46.00      42.14   NWI  2
 21 McKibbins, Maleah         07 Cougar Track Club      46.30      46.76   NWI  3
 22 Edmonds, Skylar           08 Quicksilver                       49.32   NWI  1
 23 Ragins, Mylan             09 Atomics Stars          40.00    1:03.40   NWI  1
 -- Williams A, Swanyee       06 TriCity Striders1                   DNS   NWI  3